• Programma & uitslagen JO8-laag categorie
  • POULE A
    # Team 1   2 3 4 5 Totaal
    1 RKVVL/Polaris JO8-2              
    2 Riemst JO8-2              
    3 Eijsden JO8-2              
    4 IBC'03 JO8-1              
    5 RKASV JO8-1              
    6 RVU JO8-1              
                         
    Wedstrijdduur:   15 minuten              
  • Aanvang Veld Thuis - Uit Uitslag
    10:00 5 RKVVL/Polaris JO8-2 - Riemst JO8-2  
    10:00 6 Eijsden JO8-2 - IBC'03 JO8-1  
    10:00 7 RKASV JO8-1 - RVU JO8-1  
    10:36 5 Eijsden JO8-2 - RKVVL/Polaris JO8-2  
    10:36 6 Riemst JO8-2 - RKASV JO8-1  
    10:36 7 IBC'03 JO8-1 - RVU JO8-1  
    11:12 5 RKVVL/Polaris JO8-2 - IBC'03 JO8-1  
    11:12 6 Riemst JO8-2 - RVU JO8-1  
    11:12 7 Eijsden JO8-2 - RKASV JO8-1  
    11:48 5 RVU JO8-1 - RKVVL/Polaris JO8-2  
    11:48 6 Eijsden JO8-2 - Riemst JO8-2  
    11:48 7 RKASV JO8-1 - IBC'03 JO8-1  
    12:24 5 RKASV JO8-1 - RKVVL/Polaris JO8-2  
    12:24 6 IBC'03 JO8-1 - Riemst JO8-2  
    12:24 7 RVU JO8-1 - Eijsden JO8-2  
  • Prgramma & uitslagen JO8-hoog categorie
  • POULE A
    # Team 1 2 3 4 Totaal
    1 RKVVL/Polaris JO8-1          
    2 Riemst JO8-1          
    3 Eijsden JO8-1          
    4 RKHSV JO8-1          
    5 RKASV JO8-2          
                   
    Wedstrijdduur: 15 minuten          
  • Aanvang Veld Thuis - Uit Uitslag
    10:18 5 RKVVL/Polaris JO8-1 - Riemst JO8-1  
    10:18 6 Eijsden JO8-1 - RKHSV JO8-1  
    10:54 5 RKVVL/Polaris JO8-1 - Eijsden JO8-1  
    10:54 6 Riemst JO8-1 - RKASV JO8-2  
    11:30 5 RKVVL/Polaris JO8-1 - RKHSV JO8-1  
    11:30 6 Eijsden JO8-1 - RKASV JO8-2  
    12:06 5 Riemst JO8-1 - Eijsden JO8-1  
    12:06 6 RKHSV JO8-1 - RKASV JO8-2  
    12:42 5 RKVVL/Polaris JO8-1 - RKASV JO8-2  
    12:42 6 Riemst JO8-1 - RKHSV JO8-1  
  • Programma & uitslagen JO9 categorie
  • POULE A
    # Team 1 2 3 Totaal
    1 Krijtland JO9-1        
    2 RKHSV JO9-3        
    3 EHC JO9-1        
    4 RKHSV JO9-1        
  • POULE B
    # Team 1 2 3 Totaal
    5 Scharn JO9-1        
    6 RVU JO9-1        
    7 Riemst JO9-1        
    8 RKHSV JO9-2        
  • Wedstrijdduur: 15 minuten
  •   Aanvang Veld Thuis - Uit   Uitslag
      10:00 1 Krijtland JO9-1 - RKHSV JO9-3    
      10:00 2 EHC JO9-1 - RKHSV JO9-1    
      10:18 1 Scharn JO9-1 - RVU JO9-1    
      10:18 2 Riemst JO9-1 - RKHSV JO9-2    
      10:36 1 Krijtland JO9-1 - EHC JO9-1    
      10:36 2 RKHSV JO9-3 - RKHSV JO9-1    
      10:54 1 Scharn JO9-1 - Riemst JO9-1    
      10:54 2 RVU JO9-1 - RKHSV JO9-2    
      11:12 1 Krijtland JO9-1 - RKHSV JO9-1    
      11:12 2 RKHSV JO9-3 - EHC JO9-1    
      11:30 1 Scharn JO9-1 - RKHSV JO9-2    
      11:30 2 RVU JO9-1 - Riemst JO9-1    
                   
    E 11:48 1 Nr 3 poule A - Nr 4 poule B    
    F 11:48 2 Nr 4 poule A - Nr 3 poule B    
    G 12:06 1 Nr 1 poule A - Nr 2 poule B    
    H 12:06 2 Nr 1 poule B - Nr 2 poule A    
    plaats 5-6 12:24 1 Winnaar E - Winnaar F    
    plaats 7-8 12:24 2 Verliezer E - Verliezer F    
    finale 12:42 1 Winnaar G - Winnaar H    
    plaats 3-4 12:42 2 Verliezer G - Verliezer H    
  • Programma & uitslagen JO10 categorie
  • POULE A
    # Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 Totaal
    1 Bunde JO10-1              
    2 RKASV JO10-1              
    3 SCG JO10-1              
    4 Alfa Sport JO10-1              
    5 RKVVL/Polaris JO10-2              
    6 IBC'03 JO10-1              
    7 Eijsden JO10-2              
                       
    Wedstrijdduur: 15 minuten              
  • Aanvang Veld Thuis -   Uit   Uitslag
    9:42 3 Bunde JO10-1 -   RKASV JO10-1    
    9:42 4 SCG JO10-1 -   Alfa Sport JO10-1    
    10:00 3 RKVVL/Polaris JO10-2 -   IBC'03 JO10-1    
    10:00 4 Eijsden JO10-2 -   Bunde JO10-1    
    10:18 3 RKASV JO10-1 -   SCG JO10-1    
    10:18 4 Alfa Sport JO10-1 -   RKVVL/Polaris JO10-2    
    10:36 3 IBC'03 JO10-1 -   Eijsden JO10-2    
    10:36 4 Bunde JO10-1 -   SCG JO10-1    
    10:54 3 RKASV JO10-1 -   RKVVL/Polaris JO10-2    
    10:54 4 Alfa Sport JO10-1 -   Eijsden JO10-2    
    11:12 3 IBC'03 JO10-1 -   Bunde JO10-1    
    11:12 4 SCG JO10-1 -   RKVVL/Polaris JO10-2    
    11:30 3 RKASV JO10-1 -   Eijsden JO10-2    
    11:30 4 Alfa Sport JO10-1 -   IBC'03 JO10-1    
    11:48 3 Bunde JO10-1 -   RKVVL/Polaris JO10-2    
    11:48 4 SCG JO10-1 -   Eijsden JO10-2    
    12:06 3 RKASV JO10-1 -   IBC'03 JO10-1    
    12:06 4 Alfa Sport JO10-1 -   Bunde JO10-1    
    12:24 3 RKVVL/Polaris JO10-2 -   Eijsden JO10-2    
    12:24 4 SCG JO10-1 -   IBC'03 JO10-1    
    12:42 3 RKASV JO10-1 -   Alfa Sport JO10-1    
  • Programma & uitslagen JO11 categorie
  • POULE A
    # Team 1   2 3 4 5 6 Totaal
    1 RKVVL/POL.JO11-1                
    2 IBC ’03 JO11-1                
    3 RKUVC JO11-1                
    4 RKHSV JO11-1                
    5 RKHSV JO11-2                
    6 RKHSV JO11-3                
    7 Leonidas-W JO11-1                
                           
    Wedstrijdduur 15 minuten                
  • Aanvang Veld Thuis -   Uit   Uitslag
    14:00 3 RKVVL/POL.JO11-1 -   IBC ’03 JO11-1    
    14:00 4 RKUVC JO11-1 -   RKHSV JO11-1    
    14:18 3 RKHSV JO11-2 -   RKHSV JO11-3    
    14:18 4 Leonidas-W JO11-1 -   RKVVL/POL.JO11-1    
    14:36 3 IBC ’03 JO11-1 -   RKUVC JO11-1    
    14:36 4 RKHSV JO11-1 -   RKHSV JO11-2    
    14:54 3 RKHSV JO11-3 -   Leonidas-W JO11-1    
    14:54 4 RKVVL/POL.JO11-1 -   RKUVC JO11-1    
    15:12 3 IBC ’03 JO11-1 -   RKHSV JO11-2    
    15:12 4 RKHSV JO11-1 -   Leonidas-W JO11-1    
    15:30 3 RKHSV JO11-3 -   RKVVL/POL.JO11-1    
    15:30 4 RKUVC JO11-1 -   RKHSV JO11-2    
    15:48 3 IBC ’03 JO11-1 -   Leonidas-W JO11-1    
    15:48 4 RKHSV JO11-1 -   RKHSV JO11-3    
    16:06 3 RKVVL/POL.JO11-1 -   RKHSV JO11-2    
    16:06 4 RKUVC JO11-1 -   Leonidas-W JO11-1    
    16:24 3 IBC ’03 JO11-1 -   RKHSV JO11-3    
    16:24 4 RKHSV JO11-1 -   RKVVL/POL.JO11-1    
    16:42 3 RKHSV JO11-2 -   Leonidas-W JO11-1    
    16:42 4 RKUVC JO11-1 -   RKHSV JO11-3    
    17:00 3 IBC ’03 JO11-1 -   RKHSV JO11-1    
  • Programma & uitslagen JO12 categorie
  • POULE A
    # Team 1 2 3 4 5 6 Totaal
    1 Riemst JO12-1              
    2 RKVVL/Polaris JO12-1              
    3 SCG JO12-1              
    4 RKVVL/Polaris JO12-3              
    5 RKHSV JO12-1              
    6 RKVVL/Polaris JO12-2              
    7 Geusselt Sport JO12-1              
                       
    Wedstrijdduur: 15 minuten              
  • Aanvang Veld Thuis -   Uit   Uitslag
    14:00 1 Riemst JO12-1 -   RKVVL/Polaris JO12-1    
    14:00 2 SCG JO12-1 -   RKVVL/Polaris JO12-3    
    14:18 1 RKHSV JO12-1 -   RKVVL/Polaris JO12-2    
    14:18 2 Geusselt Sport JO12-1 -   Riemst JO12-1    
    14:36 1 RKVVL/Polaris JO12-1 -   SCG JO12-1    
    14:36 2 RKVVL/Polaris JO12-3 -   RKHSV JO12-1    
    14:54 1 RKVVL/Polaris JO12-2 -   Geusselt Sport JO12-1    
    14:54 2 Riemst JO12-1 -   SCG JO12-1    
    15:12 1 RKVVL/Polaris JO12-1 -   RKHSV JO12-1    
    15:12 2 RKVVL/Polaris JO12-3 -   Geusselt Sport JO12-1    
    15:30 1 RKVVL/Polaris JO12-2 -   Riemst JO12-1    
    15:30 2 SCG JO12-1 -   RKHSV JO12-1    
    15:48 1 RKVVL/Polaris JO12-1 -   Geusselt Sport JO12-1    
    15:48 2 RKVVL/Polaris JO12-3 -   RKVVL/Polaris JO12-2    
    16:06 1 Riemst JO12-1 -   RKHSV JO12-1    
    16:06 2 SCG JO12-1 -   Geusselt Sport JO12-1    
    16:24 1 RKVVL/Polaris JO12-1 -   RKVVL/Polaris JO12-2    
    16:24 2 RKVVL/Polaris JO12-3 -   Riemst JO12-1    
    16:42 1 RKHSV JO12-1 -   Geusselt Sport JO12-1    
    17:00 1 RKVVL/Polaris JO12-1 -   RKVVL/Polaris JO12-3