• Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    25 feb.RKHSV 5 - SV Meerssen 33 - 4
    25 feb.RKHSV 2 - Weltania 23 - 0
    25 feb.RKHSV VR1 - V.V. Schaesberg VR22 - 3
    25 feb.RKHSV 6 - Heer 52 - 1
    25 feb.RKHSV 3 - vv Maastricht West 40 - 0
    25 feb.RKHSV 4 - Eijsden 42 - 3
    24 feb.RKHSV 1 - Leonidas - W 14 - 2
    24 feb.Bladella MO20-1 - RKHSV MO20-12 - 9
    24 feb.Schinveld JO17-1JM - RKHSV JO17-11 - 5
    24 feb.RKHSV G1 - Willem I G1JM11 - 2
    24 feb.RKHSV MO17-1 - Geulsche Boys MO17-12 - 0
    24 feb.Sportclub Jekerdal, JO13-2JM - RKHSV JO13-11 - 2
    24 feb.SJO BMR/SNC'14 JO14-1 - RKHSV JO14-10 - 3
    24 feb.RKHSV JO15-1 - FC Geleen-Zuid JO15-23 - 0
    24 feb.Daalhof JO11-1 - RKHSV JO11-11 - 2
    24 feb.RKHSV JO11-3 - SV Hulsberg JO11-24 - 6
    24 feb.RKHSV JO12-1 - Caesar JO12-1JM4 - 3
    24 feb.Sportclub Jekerdal JO11-4 - RKHSV JO11-27 - 4
  • Programma THUIS

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    2 mrt. 09:20RKHSV JO7-2 - Scharn JO7-1Sportpark West
    2 mrt. 09:30RKHSV JO9-2 - Sportclub Jekerdal JO9-5Sportpark Intratuin Heugem
    2 mrt. 09:30RKHSV JO11-2 - Eijsden JO11-3JMSportpark Intratuin Heugem
    2 mrt. 09:30RKHSV JO9-1 - SJO BMR/SNC'14 JO9-1Sportpark Intratuin Heugem
    2 mrt. 09:30RKHSV JO11-1 - Heer JO11-1Sportpark Intratuin Heugem
    2 mrt. 10:10RKHSV JO7-1 - Eijsden JO7-1Sportpark Intratuin Heugem
    2 mrt. 10:20RKHSV JO7-3 - Leonidas - W JO7-2Sportpark Scharn
    2 mrt. 11:15RKHSV JO13-1 - RKFC Lindenheuvel-Heidebloem Comb. JO13-1Sportpark Intratuin Heugem
    2 mrt. 12:30RKHSV JO14-1 - SV Meerssen JO14-1Sportpark Intratuin Heugem
    2 mrt. 13:00RKHSV JO17-1 - RKASV JO17-1Sportpark Intratuin Heugem
    2 mrt. 13:30RKHSV MO20-1 - SBC MO20-1Sportpark Intratuin Heugem
  • Programma UIT

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    2 mrt. 09:00vv Maastricht West JO7-1 - RKHSV JO7-2Sportpark West
    2 mrt. 09:00Scharn JO8-2 - RKHSV JO8-1Sportpark Scharn
    2 mrt. 09:30Geertruidse Boys JO7-1 - RKHSV JO7-1Sportpark Intratuin Heugem
    2 mrt. 09:30Eijsden JO10-1 - RKHSV JO10-1Martin Wolfs complex
    2 mrt. 09:40SVME JO7-2 - RKHSV JO7-2Sportpark West
    2 mrt. 09:50Keer JO7-1 - RKHSV JO7-1Sportpark Intratuin Heugem
    2 mrt. 10:00Scharn JO7-2 - RKHSV JO7-3Sportpark Scharn
    2 mrt. 10:40SJO Krijtland JO7-3 - RKHSV JO7-3Sportpark Scharn
    2 mrt. 11:00RKUVC JO11-1 - RKHSV JO11-3Sportpark Langs de Gewannen
    2 mrt. 11:00SJO UBC JO12-1JM - RKHSV JO12-1Sportpark Molenpark
    2 mrt. 12:00SJO ESB '19 MO15-1 (9-tal) - RKHSV MO15-1Sportpark SV Simpelveld
    2 mrt. 14:00EHC/Heuts G1JM - RKHSV G1Sportpark De Dem
    2 mrt. 14:30WDZ JO19-1 - ST RKHSV/DBSV JO19-1Sportpark Neerhagerbos
    3 mrt. 09:30DBSV 5 - RKHSV 4Sportpark Intratuin Heugem
    3 mrt. 11:30De Ster 2 - RKHSV 2Sportpark 't Hetjen
    3 mrt. 11:30Sportclub Jekerdal 3 - RKHSV 3Sportpark Jekerdal
    3 mrt. 14:30Laura/Hopel Combinatie 1 - RKHSV 1Sportpark Anselderlaan
    3 mrt. 14:30DBSV 6 - RKHSV 6Sportpark Intratuin Heugem
    4 mrt. 19:30SJO ESB '19 JO15-1 - RKHSV JO15-1Sportpark SV Simpelveld
  • AANMELDINGSFORMULIER 2023-2024