• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    18 sep.vv Maastricht West G1 - RKHSV G1
    12 sep.RKHSV 1 - SNC'14 13 - 2
    12 sep.RKHSV 7 - SV Geuldal 33 - 7
    12 sep.RKHSV 2 - VV Hellas 214 - 0
    12 sep.Leonidas - W 6 - RKHSV 56 - 1
    12 sep.SCG 4 - RKHSV 61 - 3
    12 sep.Daalhof 2 - RKHSV 41 - 2
    12 sep.RKHSV 3 - RKIVV 12 - 2
    11 sep.SVO DVC"16 MO19-1 - RKHSV MO19-15 - 3
    11 sep.RKHSV JO19-1 - SV Hulsberg JO19-17 - 1
    11 sep.Sportclub Jekerdal JO19-2 - RKHSV JO19-21 - 2
    11 sep.RKHSV G1 - FC Kerkrade-West G1
    11 sep.Sportclub Jekerdal JO17-3 - RKHSV JO17-22 - 4
    11 sep.RKHSV JO19-3 - Berg'28 JO19-11 - 3
    11 sep.RKHSV JO17-1 - Eijsden JO17-27 - 0
    11 sep.EHC/Heuts G2JM - RKHSV G24 - 4
    11 sep.Scharn JO13-2 - RKHSV JO13-13 - 3
    11 sep.RKHSV MO15-1 - De Leeuw MO15-10 - 6
    11 sep.RKHSV JO13-2 - Keer JO13-19 - 3
    11 sep.RKHSV MO13-1 - Scharn MO13-10 - 19
    11 sep.RKHSV JO11-1 - Geertruidse Boys JO11-111 - 2
  • Programma THUIS

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    18 sep. 09:30RKHSV JO10-3 - SJO Krijtland JO10-3Sportpark Intratuin Heugem
    18 sep. 09:30RKHSV JO9-1 - FC Geleen-Zuid JO9-2Sportpark Intratuin Heugem
    18 sep. 09:50RKHSV JO7-1 - SJO BMR/SNC'14 JO7-1Sportpark Ir.Mirland
    18 sep. 11:00RKHSV JO13-1 - ST SJO Heuvelland/Rood Groen LVC'01 JO13-1Sportpark Intratuin Heugem
    18 sep. 11:00RKHSV JO12-1 - Sportclub Jekerdal JO12-3JMSportpark Intratuin Heugem
    18 sep. 13:00RKHSV JO19-3 - Sportclub Jekerdal JO19-2Sportpark Intratuin Heugem
    18 sep. 14:45RKHSV MO19-1 - ST Voerendaal/ESB '19 MO19-1Sportpark Intratuin Heugem
    18 sep. 14:45RKHSV G2 - Sportclub Susteren G1Sportpark Intratuin Heugem
    18 sep. 15:15RKHSV JO17-2 - Sporting Heerlen JO17-1Sportpark Intratuin Heugem
    19 sep. 09:30RKHSV 3 - RKFC Lindenheuvel-Heidebloem Comb. 4Sportpark Intratuin Heugem
    19 sep. 11:30RKHSV 2 - GSV'28 2Sportpark Intratuin Heugem
    19 sep. 14:00RKHSV 6 - Heer 5Sportpark Intratuin Heugem
    19 sep. 14:30RKHSV 1 - BMR 1Sportpark Intratuin Heugem
    21 sep. 19:30RKHSV 6 - Leonidas - W 7Sportpark Intratuin Heugem
  • Programma UIT

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    18 sep. 08:45Sportclub Jekerdal JO11-5JM - RKHSV JO11-1Sportpark Jekerdal
    18 sep. 09:00Heer JO8-1 - RKHSV JO8-1Sportpark Rabobank
    18 sep. AFGELASTSVME JO7-2 - RKHSV JO7-1Sportpark Ir.Mirland
    18 sep. 09:30SVO DVC"16 MO13-1 - RKHSV MO13-1Sportpark 't Brook
    18 sep. 09:40Eijsden JO7-2 - RKHSV JO7-1Sportpark Ir.Mirland
    18 sep. 10:00Leonidas - W JO10-1 - RKHSV JO10-2Sportpark Wolder
    18 sep. 10:00Daalhof JO13-2 - RKHSV JO13-2Sportpark Hazendans
    18 sep. 10:00vv Maastricht West JO10-1 - RKHSV JO10-1Sportpark West
    18 sep. 11:30Scharn JO14-2 - RKHSV JO14-1Sportpark Scharn
    18 sep. 12:15ST RKSV Minor/Wijnandia JO19-1 - RKHSV JO19-1Sportpark De Kollenberg
    18 sep. 13:00V.V. Schaesberg MO15-1 - RKHSV MO15-1Sportpark Strijthagen
    18 sep. AFGELASTvv Maastricht West G1 - RKHSV G1Sportpark West
    19 sep. 10:00Sportclub Jekerdal 4 - RKHSV 5Sportpark Jekerdal
    19 sep. 10:30Geertruidse Boys 2 - RKHSV 7Sportpark Julianaweg
    19 sep. 14:00vv Maastricht West 5 - RKHSV 4Sportpark West
    22 sep. 19:30Neerbeek RKVV JO14-1 - RKHSV JO14-1Sportpark Neerbeek