• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    12 nov.VV Born JO17-2 - RKHSV JO17-10 - 3
    11 nov.Walram JO11-2G - RKHSV JO11-24 - 6
    10 nov.RKHSV 1 - Rood Groen LVC'01 12 - 0
    10 nov.RKHSV VR1 - S.V. Argo VR11 - 1
    10 nov.RKHSV 2 - Voerendaal 21 - 4
    10 nov.Daalhof 2 - RKHSV 37 - 0
    10 nov.RKHSV 4 - Daalhof 40 - 6
    9 nov.RKHSV JO17-1 - KVC Oranje JO17-15 - 1
    9 nov.RKHSV G1 - FC Bemelen G1G8 - 2
    9 nov.Sportclub Jekerdal JO15-3 - RKHSV JO15-2G2 - 4
    9 nov.RKHSV JO17-2G - Leonidas - W JO17-15 - 4
    9 nov.RKVV Neerbeek JO14-1G - RKHSV JO14-1G5 - 3
    9 nov.RKHSV JO17-3G - RKASV JO17-31 - 3
    9 nov.RKHSV JO11-1 - Sportclub Jekerdal JO11-29 - 2
    9 nov.SV Meerssen G1 - RKHSV G22 - 1
    9 nov.Daalhof JO15-1 - RKHSV JO15-1G11 - 4
    9 nov.Geertruidse Boys JO12-1 - RKHSV JO12-14 - 0
  • Programma THUIS

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    16 nov. 09:30RKHSV JO10-2 - Leonidas - W JO10-2Sportpark Intratuin Heugem
    16 nov. 09:30RKHSV JO9-1 - Eijsden JO9-2GSportpark Intratuin Heugem
    16 nov. 09:30RKHSV JO8-1 - Sportclub Jekerdal JO8-2Sportpark Intratuin Heugem
    16 nov. 10:30RKHSV JO11-2 - SV Geuldal JO11-1Sportpark Intratuin Heugem
    16 nov. 10:45RKHSV JO15-1G - Scharn JO15-2Sportpark Intratuin Heugem
    16 nov. 10:45RKHSV JO12-1 - Eijsden JO12-1GSportpark Intratuin Heugem
    16 nov. 12:45RKHSV JO15-2G - SJO BMR/SNC'14 JO15-1Sportpark Intratuin Heugem
    16 nov. 12:45RKHSV JO14-1G - SV Hulsberg JO14-1Sportpark Intratuin Heugem
    16 nov. 14:30RKHSV G2 - RKSV Minor G1GSportpark Intratuin Heugem
    19 nov. 20:00DBSV 1 - GEERTRUIDSE BOYS 1Sportpark Intratuin Heugem
    20 nov. 18:30RKHSV JO11-2 - Sportclub Jekerdal JO11-3Sportpark Intratuin Heugem
    23 nov. 09:30RKHSV JO10-3G - SCG JO10-2Sportpark Intratuin Heugem
    23 nov. 09:30RKHSV JO7-1/JO7-2 - Leonidas - W JO7-1/JO7-2Sportpark Intratuin Heugem
    23 nov. 09:30RKHSV JO8-3 - SJO Krijtland JO8-3Sportpark Intratuin Heugem
    23 nov. 09:30RKHSV JO8-1 - Sportclub Jekerdal JO8-3Sportpark Intratuin Heugem
    23 nov. 10:30RKHSV JO10-2 - Eijsden JO10-2GSportpark Intratuin Heugem
    23 nov. 10:30RKHSV JO11-1 - I.B.C.'03 JO11-1Sportpark Intratuin Heugem
    23 nov. 10:45RKHSV JO17-3G - Geertruidse Boys JO17-1GSportpark Intratuin Heugem
    23 nov. 12:45RKHSV JO14-1G - Caesar JO14-1Sportpark Intratuin Heugem
    23 nov. 12:45RKHSV JO15-2G - Heer JO15-2Sportpark Intratuin Heugem
    23 nov. 15:00RKHSV JO17-1 - Sporting Heerlen JO17-2Sportpark Intratuin Heugem
  • Programma UIT

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    16 nov. 09:30ST RKSV Minor/Wijnandia JO13-2 - RKHSV JO13-1Sportpark Burg Cortenraad
    16 nov. 10:00Keer JO10-1 - RKHSV JO10-4GSportpark Bakkerbosch
    16 nov. 10:30Daalhof JO10-1 - RKHSV JO10-1Sportpark Hazendans
    16 nov. 10:30Heer JO10-3 - RKHSV JO10-3GSportpark Rabobank
    16 nov. 11:00Leonidas - W JO11-1 - RKHSV JO11-1Sportpark Wolder
    16 nov. 11:30ST RKASV/Geusselt Sport JO17-1 - RKHSV JO17-2GSportpark Geusselt Zuid
    16 nov. 14:00V.V. Schaesberg JO17-1 - RKHSV JO17-1Sportpark Strijthagen
    16 nov. 14:30RKVVL/Polaris JO17-2 - RKHSV JO17-3GSportpark West Bunderruwe
    16 nov. 15:00Fortuna Sittard G1 - RKHSV G1Sportpark Mijn Zuid
    17 nov. 11:00vv SCM 2 - RKHSV 2Sportpark Toustruwe
    17 nov. 11:00vv SCM 6 - RKHSV 4Sportpark Toustruwe
    17 nov. 12:00SVO DVC"16 VR1 - RKHSV VR1Sportpark Ir. Mirland
    17 nov. 14:30SV Zwart - Wit '19 1 - RKHSV 1Sportpark Hanzon
    20 nov. 18:30SJO Krijtland JO8-2 - RKHSV JO8-3Sportpark aan de Ringweg
  • OVERIG NIEUWS EN EVENEMENTEN