• Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    20 apr.ST Voerendaal/RKSVB/Hellas JO17-2 - RKHSV JO17-11 - 6
    20 apr.RKHSV MO20-1 - Bergeijk MO20-14 - 0
    20 apr.RKHSV JO14-1 - DVO JO14-26 - 3
    20 apr.RKHSV JO13-1 - S.V. Argo JO13-1JM5 - 3
    20 apr.RKHSV JO12-1 - RKUVC JO12-12 - 2
    20 apr.RKHSV JO11-3 - Scharn JO11-45 - 2
    20 apr.SJO BMR/SNC'14 JO11-1 - RKHSV JO11-22 - 1
    19 apr.RKHSV VR18+1 - RKIVV VR18+13 - 0
    19 apr.RKMVC VR18+1 - RKHSV VR18+13 - 3
    19 apr.WDZ VR18+1 - RKHSV VR18+10 - 3
    18 apr.Willem I G1JM - RKHSV G12 - 0
    18 apr.SJO ESB '19 MO15-1 (9-tal) - RKHSV MO15-14 - 0
    14 apr.RKHSV 1 - Scharn 11 - 1
    14 apr.RKHSV 5 - Schimmert 42 - 4
    14 apr.ST LHC/UOW'02 VR1 - RKHSV VR14 - 2
    14 apr.RKHSV 6 - Geusselt Sport 41 - 3
    14 apr.RKHSV 2 - EVV Echt 25 - 1
    14 apr.RKHSV 4 - Leonidas - W 40 - 3
    14 apr.RKHSV 3 - SV Geuldal 25 - 1
    13 apr.FC Kerkrade-West JO17-1 - RKHSV JO17-13 - 2
    13 apr.ST RKHSV/DBSV JO19-1 - SV Meerssen JO19-10 - 9
    13 apr.Sparta'25 MO20-1 - RKHSV MO20-12 - 2
    13 apr.RKHSV MO15-1 - Heer MO15-19 - 1
    13 apr.RKHSV JO15-1 - Haslou JO15-13 - 1
    13 apr.SJO ESB '19 JO13-2 - RKHSV JO13-11 - 2
    13 apr.RKHSV JO11-1 - Walram JO11-1JM1 - 1
    13 apr.RVU JO12-1 - RKHSV JO12-14 - 5
  • Programma THUIS

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    20 apr. 09:20RKHSV JO7-2 - SJO Krijtland JO7-1Sportpark Julianaweg
    21 apr. 09:45RKHSV 4 - BMR 3Sportpark Intratuin Heugem
    21 apr. 11:00RKHSV 2 - DVO 2Sportpark Intratuin Heugem
    21 apr. 11:45RKHSV 6 - Leonidas - W 6Sportpark Intratuin Heugem
    21 apr. 12:00RKHSV VR1 - Bunde VR1Sportpark Intratuin Heugem
    21 apr. 14:15RKHSV 5 - VV Hellas 3Sportpark Intratuin Heugem
    21 apr. 14:30RKHSV 1 - Heksenberg-NEC 1Sportpark Intratuin Heugem
    22 apr. 20:00RKHSV MO17-1 - Sittard MO17-1Sportpark Intratuin Heugem
    24 apr. 20:00ST RKHSV/DBSV JO19-1 - SJO BMR/SNC'14 JO19-1Sportpark Intratuin Heugem
  • Programma UIT

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    20 apr. 09:00Keer JO7-3 - RKHSV JO7-2Sportpark Julianaweg
    20 apr. AFGELASTWDZ MO15-1 (9-tal) - RKHSV MO15-1Sportpark Neerhagerbos
    23 apr. 20:15SNA VR1 - RKHSV VR1Sportpark Montfort
    26 apr. 19:00Bunde 1 - RKHSV 1Sportpark Heiveld