• Uitslagen

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdUitslag
    2 okt.Willem I 4 - RKHSV 57 - 1
    2 okt.De Ster 2 - RKHSV 23 - 0
    2 okt.RKSVB VR1 - RKHSV VR13 - 2
    2 okt.Willem I 3 - RKHSV 42 - 0
    1 okt.De Leeuw JO14-1JM - RKHSV JO14-18 - 0
    1 okt.RKASV JO11-2 - RKHSV JO11-317 - 0
    1 okt.RKHSV JO17-1 - Sportclub Jekerdal JO17-42 - 4
    1 okt.RKHSV G2 - EHC/Heuts G2JM12 - 8
    1 okt.Linne JO15-1JM - RKHSV JO15-14 - 3
    1 okt.Leonidas - W MO15-1 - RKHSV MO15-10 - 8
    1 okt.Walram JO13-1JM - RKHSV JO13-13 - 1
    1 okt.Sportclub Jekerdal JO12-2JM - RKHSV JO12-12 - 8
    1 okt.RKHSV JO11-1 - Haslou JO11-1JM7 - 2
    1 okt.RKHSV JO11-2 - SVME JO11-23 - 2
    25 sep.RKHSV 1 - SV Geuldal 13 - 0
    25 sep.RKHSV 5 - SCG 46 - 0
    25 sep.RKHSV VR1 - Langeberg VR12 - 1
    25 sep.RKHSV 2 - SV Meerssen 21 - 3
    25 sep.RKHSV 4 - SCG 31 - 1
    25 sep.RKHSV 3 - BMR 21 - 5
  • Programma THUIS

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    8 okt. 09:30RKHSV JO12-1 - Daalhof JO12-2Sportpark Intratuin Heugem
    8 okt. 09:30RKHSV JO8-1 - Scharn JO8-2Sportpark Intratuin Heugem
    8 okt. 09:30RKHSV JO10-2 - Berg'28 JO10-2Sportpark Intratuin Heugem
    8 okt. 09:30RKHSV JO11-3 - SV Meerssen JO11-2Sportpark Intratuin Heugem
    8 okt. 11:00RKHSV JO13-1 - Scharn JO13-2Sportpark Intratuin Heugem
    8 okt. 11:00RKHSV JO14-1 - Passart-VKC JO14-1Sportpark Intratuin Heugem
    8 okt. 13:00RKHSV JO19-2 - ST RKSV Minor/Wijnandia JO19-1Sportpark Intratuin Heugem
    8 okt. 13:00RKHSV MO15-1 - SVO DVC '16 MO15-1 (9-tal)Sportpark Intratuin Heugem
    8 okt. 15:15ST RKHSV/Scharn MO20-1 - SVO DVC"16 MO20-1Sportpark Intratuin Heugem
    8 okt. 15:15RKHSV G1 - vv Maastricht West G1Sportpark Intratuin Heugem
    9 okt. 09:45RKHSV 4 - BMR 4Sportpark Intratuin Heugem
    9 okt. 09:45RKHSV 3 - RVU 3Sportpark Intratuin Heugem
    9 okt. 11:00RKHSV 2 - DVO 2Sportpark Intratuin Heugem
    9 okt. 12:00RKHSV VR1 - WDZ VR1Sportpark Intratuin Heugem
    9 okt. 14:30RKHSV 1 - Schimmert 1Sportpark Intratuin Heugem
  • Programma UIT

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    2 okt. 14:30Willem I 1 - RKHSV 1Sportpark Geusselt Noord
    5 okt. 18:30Daalhof JO10-3 - RKHSV JO10-2Sportpark Hazendans
    5 okt. 18:30vv Maastricht West JO8-1 - RKHSV JO8-1Sportpark West
    5 okt. 18:30ST VV Born/HBC '09 JO12-3 - RKHSV JO12-1Sportpark Op den Toren
    5 okt. 20:00Bunde MO20-1 - ST RKHSV/Scharn MO20-1Sportpark Heiveld
    8 okt. 08:45Sportclub Jekerdal JO9-5JM - RKHSV JO9-1Sportpark Jekerdal
    8 okt. 09:00De Ster JO11-1 - RKHSV JO11-1Sportpark 't Hetjen
    8 okt. 09:30SJO BMR/SNC'14 JO11-2JM - RKHSV JO11-2Sportpark Noorbeek
    8 okt. 13:30Sportclub Jekerdal JO15-3JM - RKHSV JO15-1Sportpark Jekerdal
    8 okt. 13:45SV Brunssum G1 - RKHSV G2Sportpark Peerdendries
    8 okt. 15:00SVME JO17-1 - RKHSV JO17-1Sportpark Ir.Mirland
    8 okt. 18:00Geertruidse Boys JO19-1JM - RKHSV JO19-1Sportpark Julianaweg
  • AANMELDINGSFORMULIER 2022-2023