• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    17 nov.SV Zwart - Wit '19 1 - RKHSV 15 - 1
    17 nov.SVO DVC"16 VR1 - RKHSV VR11 - 0
    17 nov.vv SCM 2 - RKHSV 20 - 9
    17 nov.vv SCM 6 - RKHSV 41 - 3
    16 nov.Fortuna Sittard G1 - RKHSV G10 - 6
    16 nov.RKHSV G2 - RKSV Minor G1G7 - 4
    16 nov.RKVVL/Polaris JO17-2 - RKHSV JO17-3G6 - 2
    16 nov.V.V. Schaesberg JO17-1 - RKHSV JO17-12 - 0
    16 nov.RKHSV JO15-2G - SJO BMR/SNC'14 JO15-13 - 3
    16 nov.RKHSV JO14-1G - SV Hulsberg JO14-12 - 4
    16 nov.Leonidas - W JO11-1 - RKHSV JO11-12 - 3
    16 nov.RKHSV JO15-1G - Scharn JO15-24 - 4
    16 nov.RKHSV JO12-1 - Eijsden JO12-1G0 - 11
    16 nov.RKHSV JO11-2 - SV Geuldal JO11-14 - 9
    16 nov.ST RKSV Minor/Wijnandia JO13-2 - RKHSV JO13-10 - 12
  • Programma THUIS

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    20 nov. 18:30RKHSV JO11-2 - Sportclub Jekerdal JO11-3Sportpark Intratuin Heugem
    23 nov. 09:30RKHSV JO7-1/JO7-2 - Leonidas - W JO7-1/JO7-2Sportpark Intratuin Heugem
    23 nov. 09:30RKHSV JO8-3 - SJO Krijtland JO8-3Sportpark Intratuin Heugem
    23 nov. 09:30RKHSV JO8-1 - Sportclub Jekerdal JO8-3Sportpark Intratuin Heugem
    23 nov. 10:45RKHSV JO10-2 - Eijsden JO10-2GSportpark Intratuin Heugem
    23 nov. 10:45RKHSV JO17-3G - Geertruidse Boys JO17-1GSportpark Intratuin Heugem
    23 nov. 10:45RKHSV JO11-1 - I.B.C.'03 JO11-1Sportpark Intratuin Heugem
    23 nov. 12:45RKHSV JO14-1G - Caesar JO14-1Sportpark Intratuin Heugem
    23 nov. 12:45RKHSV JO15-2G - Heer JO15-2Sportpark Intratuin Heugem
    23 nov. 15:00RKHSV JO17-1 - Sporting Heerlen JO17-2Sportpark Intratuin Heugem
    27 nov. 18:30RKHSV JO10-3G - SCG JO10-2Sportpark Intratuin Heugem
    27 nov. 18:30RKHSV JO9-1 - Sportclub Jekerdal JO9-3Sportpark Intratuin Heugem
    30 nov. 14:30MVV O12 - FORTUNA SITTARD O12Sportpark Intratuin Heugem
  • Programma UIT

    WedstrijddatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    20 nov. 18:30RKASV JO8-2 - RKHSV JO8-2Sportpark Geusselt Noord
    20 nov. 18:30SJO Krijtland JO8-2 - RKHSV JO8-3Sportpark aan de Ringweg
    20 nov. 19:30ST RKASV/Geusselt Sport JO17-1 - RKHSV JO17-2GSportpark Geusselt Zuid
    23 nov. 08:45Sportclub Jekerdal JO10-6 - RKHSV JO10-4GSportpark Jekerdal
    23 nov. 09:30SCG JO10-1 - RKHSV JO10-1Sportpark 't Brook
    23 nov. 10:00RKVVL/Polaris JO9-2 - RKHSV JO9-1Sportpark West Bunderruwe
    23 nov. 10:00SJO Heuvelland JO13-1 - RKHSV JO13-1Sportpark De Tevent
    23 nov. 11:00FC Bemelen G1G - RKHSV G1Sportpark De Sleutel
    23 nov. 11:30SJO Krijtland JO11-1 - RKHSV JO11-2Sportpark R.K.V.V.M.
    23 nov. 12:00RKASV JO12-1 - RKHSV JO12-1Sportpark Geusselt Noord
    23 nov. 12:30ST Rood Groen LVC'01/SJO Heuvelland JO15-1 - RKHSV JO15-1GSportpark Spetseweide
    23 nov. 14:00Heer JO17-1 - RKHSV JO17-2GSportpark Rabobank
    24 nov. 12:00SV Meerssen 2 - RKHSV 2Sportpark Marsana
    24 nov. 13:00Heer 7 - RKHSV 4Sportpark Rabobank
    24 nov. 14:30RKVVL/Polaris 1 - RKHSV 1Sportpark West Bunderruwe
  • OVERIG NIEUWS EN EVENEMENTEN